ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 9401168
nr 940 1168
Nina Bondeson
(f. 1953), Sverige
Nina Bondeson, indoor picture, signed, -00, sheet: 36x47,
GRAPHIC ART, Nina Bondeson, interiör, signerad, -00, bladets mått: 36x47
Nina Bondeson, Swedish painter born 1953.
800
SEK 500
Monday February 9 2015
at 19:14:38
9/2 12:52:52